Stretch Bigs

PlayerG3P3PA3P%eFG%TS%
Blake Griffin752.570.360.530.58
Nikola Mirotic462.56.90.370.550.58
Lauri Markkanen522.36.40.360.510.55
Brook Lopez812.36.30.370.570.60
Danilo Gallinari682.45.50.430.550.63
Karl-Anthony Towns771.84.60.400.570.62
Davis Bertans761.94.40.430.610.63
Luke Kornet461.54.20.360.500.53
Joel Embiid641.24.10.300.520.59
Kelly Olynyk791.440.350.560.61
Mike Muscala641.440.350.530.56
Dario Saric811.540.370.520.56
Dirk Nowitzki511.340.310.440.47
Bobby Portis501.53.80.390.500.53
Marc Gasol791.33.50.360.510.55
Jonathan Isaac751.13.50.320.500.54
Markieff Morris581.23.50.340.490.52
Dewayne Dedmon641.33.40.380.570.60
Nikola Jokic8013.40.310.550.59
Nemanja Bjelica771.33.30.400.570.59
Maxi Kleber711.13.10.350.550.58
Trey Lyles640.83.10.260.470.50
Al Horford681.130.360.590.61
Frank Kaminsky471.130.360.550.59
Nikola Vucevic801.12.90.360.550.57
Giannis Antetokounmpo720.72.80.260.600.64
John Collins610.92.60.350.590.63
Jonas Jerebko730.92.60.370.560.59
Alex Len7712.60.360.550.58
Anthony Davis560.92.60.330.540.60
Myles Turner7412.60.390.540.57
D.J. Wilson4812.60.360.510.52
Jaren Jackson580.92.40.360.550.59
Ersan Ilyasova670.92.40.360.510.55
Thon Maker640.82.40.320.500.53
Serge Ibaka740.72.30.290.560.58
Jonah Bolden440.82.20.350.600.60
Dragan Bender460.52.20.220.500.52
Advertisements